Forex Signal Performance
MonthR-multiple% ReturnPips
Gold780.512
November 20170.741.4850
October 2017-0.32-0.64-165
September 20170.891.78120
August 201724110
July 2017-3.19-6.38-366
June 2017-0.36-0.72-57
May 20170.390.7839
April 2017-0.7-1.4-95
March 2017-0.02-0.04-6
February 20170.450.9036
January 20170.240.4863
December 2016-0.03-0.0665
November 2016-2.74-5.4814
October 20160.61.1987
September 20160.651.3132
August 20160.851.7251.6
July 20161.723.44216.5
June 2016-0.25-0.539
May 20161.913.82122
April 2016-0.80-1.6-102
March 20161.733.4693
February 2016-0.11-0.2211
January 20160.080.1641
December 2015-0.67-1.34-10
November 20152.905.80160
October 20151.272.5493
September 20150.891.7887
August 20150.100.2015
July 20151.372.7431
June 20151.983.9641
May 20152.324.46134
April 20151.162.32107
March2.915.82236
Total18.2 R36.4%1642 Pips

Swing Signals
MonthR-multiple% ReturnPips
Feb 2016-0.08-0.088-12

Daily Signals 2021
MarketsTotal CallsSuccessful Calls% Accuracy
GOLD1269071%
OIL1359671%
EURUSD12010184%
GBPUSD1249374%
AUDUSD1259878%
USDJPY1117971%
USDCAD1158675%
USDCHF1087973%
EURGBP1017877%
EURJPY1128778%
NZDUSD1139874%
AUDJPY1128973%
GBPJPY1117971%
EURNOK14010776%
EURSEK1137970%
S&P5001399770%
DOW JONES14310473%
NASDAQ1469464%
FTSE1238972%
EURSTOXX1147868%
DAX11310176%
US30Y1349168%
US10Y1238267%
BUNDS14611176%
GILTS1349369%