Performance Overview

This is a summary of the directional success of our daily analysis for 2020.

Daily Signals 2020
MarketsTotal CallsSuccessful Calls% Accuracy
GOLD14411681%
OIL15210569%
EURUSD13610779%
GBPUSD13310881%
AUDUSD1189883%
USDJPY1128576%
USDCAD13010178%
USDCHF14311580%
EURGBP1289574%
EURJPY1279776%
NZDUSD14210977%
AUDJPY1289574%
GBPJPY13410175%
EURNOK15111073%
EURSEK14310674%
S&P5001369570%
DOW JONES14910369%
NASDAQ14610471%
FTSE14511579%
EURSTOXX14111582%
DAX14312587%
US30Y14211480%
US10Y13511283%
BUNDS14812383%
GILTS15011677%

 

Get access to our analysis now.