Performance Overview

This is a summary of the directional success of our daily analysis for 2020-21.

Daily Signals 2021
MarketsTotal CallsSuccessful Calls% Accuracy
GOLD1269071%
OIL1359671%
EURUSD12010184%
GBPUSD1249374%
AUDUSD1259878%
USDJPY1117971%
USDCAD1158675%
USDCHF1087973%
EURGBP1017877%
EURJPY1128778%
NZDUSD1139874%
AUDJPY1128973%
GBPJPY1117971%
EURNOK14010776%
EURSEK1137970%
S&P5001399770%
DOW JONES14310473%
NASDAQ1469464%
FTSE1238972%
EURSTOXX1147868%
DAX11310176%
US30Y1349168%
US10Y1238267%
BUNDS14611176%
GILTS1349369%

Daily Signals 2020
MarketsTotal CallsSuccessful Calls% Accuracy
GOLD14411681%
OIL15210569%
EURUSD13610779%
GBPUSD13310881%
AUDUSD1189883%
USDJPY1128576%
USDCAD13010178%
USDCHF14311580%
EURGBP1289574%
EURJPY1279776%
NZDUSD14210977%
AUDJPY1289574%
GBPJPY13410175%
EURNOK15111073%
EURSEK14310674%
S&P5001369570%
DOW JONES14910369%
NASDAQ14610471%
FTSE14511579%
EURSTOXX14111582%
DAX14312587%
US30Y14211480%
US10Y13511283%
BUNDS14812383%
GILTS15011677%

Get access to our analysis now.