Forex Signals Performance

This is a summary of the success of our daily calls for 2020. These are broken down into an overview of percentage of directional success.

Daily Signals 2020
MarketsTotal CallsSuccessful Calls% Accuracy
GOLD1209579%
OIL1298868%
EURUSD1149482%
GBPUSD1159482%
AUDUSD998283%
USDJPY956973%
USDCAD1108476%
USDCHF12410282%
EURGBP1067773%
EURJPY1108678%
NZDUSD1179279%
AUDJPY1098073%
GBPJPY1138676%
EURNOK1289378%
EURSEK1209176%
S&P5001188572%
DOW JONES1319371%
NASDAQ1279373%
FTSE1269878%
EURSTOXX1219982%
DAX12511187%
US30Y1209882%
US10Y1129484%
BUNDS12910984%
GILTS13010178%

 

Get access to our premium Forex signals now.